Jyuu (jyuufish) wrote,
Jyuu
jyuufish

  • Music:

~Angelic revolution.. namely light~

sexyglassguy69: I could be your 'pre-screeining requisite'
sexyglassguy69: HAHA
Geisha Memorias: WILL IT INVOLVE HAMMER AND A THONG
Geisha Memorias: BECAUSE IT IF DOES I AM SO THERE
sexyglassguy69: OF COURSE
sexyglassguy69: AND PROBABLY SOME CRISCO
Geisha Memorias: hammer in a thong is pure unmitated sex..
Geisha Memorias: Oooh did I tell you.. for this one anime blog crew, I joined up as Edmond Dantes, the Count of Monte Cristo..  however she spelled it monte CRISCO!
Geisha Memorias: I had a bloody good laugh over that one
sexyglassguy69: HAHAHAH
sexyglassguy69: WELL DONE
sexyglassguy69: I do that. Lots - -
Geisha Memorias: I know.. cooking with the Counte of Monte Crisco..
Geisha Memorias: TODAY HE FRIES BLUEBERRIES AND HOT YOUNG SCHOOLBOYS
sexyglassesguy: IN ONLY FIFTEEN MINUTES!!! IT IS A TREAT FOR THE KIDS AFTER SCHOOL TO GIVE THEM ENERGY AND TASTY!
Geisha Memorias: OMGFFASKJGGALugasdadf *ded*
Geisha Memorias: And with teh SPECIAL CUM DIPPING SAUCE!  YUMMERS!@
sexyglassguy69: I'd buy that at the drivethrough! What a Happy Meal INDEED
Geisha Memorias: And imagine the TOYS...
sexyglassguy69: HEH NO SHIT
sexyglassguy69: "Ambiguous Action Baptistian and Bertuccio!!"
Geisha Memorias: I sure want my special Gankutsou plushie, complete with jacked up entrails!!
sexyglassguy69: "Crosdressing Beppo!"
sexyglassguy69: YES
Geisha Memorias: *LOSES IT*
Geisha Memorias: And oooh oooh..  then there is the Tickle me Albert...  whenever you pull his string he goes, "HAKUSHAKU..  FUK MEH!"
sexyglassguy69: HAHAHA
sexyglassguy69: and a pull-string Franz.. or perhaps you poke him in the stomach
sexyglassguy69: coupled with Albert, they talk to eachother!
sexyglassguy69: Albert pokes Franz in the belly and says "It's warm isn't it!"
sexyglassguy69: plus
sexyglassguy69: the best part
Geisha Memorias: YAY I WANT THESE TOYS NOW!
sexyglassguy69: GIANT FUCKOFF ROBOT TOYS
sexyglassguy69: YES XD
Geisha Memorias: You can duel them.. and they come anatomically correct!
sexyglassguy69: Franz gurgles XD
sexyglassguy69: HELL YES
Geisha Memorias: AHAHAHA...
Geisha Memorias: Robococks...
sexyglassguy69: these also must vibrate.
sexyglassguy69: perhaps they're wind-up
Geisha Memorias: *remembers those windup cocks at porn shops*
sexyglassguy69: HEHEHE
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 10 comments