September 28th, 2004

Zoicite☆For all I carry are murdered

~Syncronize but don't comprehend...~

Well, it looks like Naruto episode 103 is going to be another filler episode.  Damn it, I want to see more of Itachi. *thuds*  You know, Naruto music is like a parasite.  It grows on you.  Especially Vive Rock which isn't my usual style of Jpop/rock.  But damn.. I think it's the dancing chibis.  The dancing chibis will do it to you every time.

OiOiOiOiOi

Oh yes, everyone see my icon.  This is made because kurohyou and I were talking about it on the phone.. about how we were several peoples on our friend's list OTP.  So I was like, "I'll make an icon"

And who better to portray us then Citan Uzuki and Sigurd Harcourt.

With Citan playing me and Sigurd playing Kuro.    And let me tell you.. Kuro looks nice in an eyepatch.

And we're gonna go to space here..
Because I'm leaving with an astronaut...


And also.. I'm still working on the songfic.    Damn it, I just got inspiration for it, and then inspiration sort of left.  However I -have- to finish it, I have only two more stanzas to write for.  So Sigurd and Citan -shall- get their smut. *heh's*

And there are several people who are dying to know who tops who.  Well that is such a secret! *grins*
  • Current Music
    Duran Duran - Astronaut
Zoicite☆For all I carry are murdered

~Blue Star Above me...~

Me:    Dear Inoue Kazuhiko

PLZ MARRY MEH,

Love, Nia


---

marcus_ryderDear Nia

No leet.

Love, Inoue Kazuhiko


-------

Me:  D33R 1|\|0|_|3 K@z|_||-|!K0

PLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLZ,

Love, Nia


marcus_ryder: Dear Nia

Your luscious words have moved me. Please meet me in Beirut right this instant.

Your love, Inoue Kazuhiko


-----

Good times, *snickers*
  • Current Music
    Eternal Blue - Main Theme
Zoicite☆For all I carry are murdered

~Yay for meme's created by my Onee-chan~

First, you must give yourself a title. It doesn't really matter what it is, as long as it suits you very well and you can easily apply it to yourself without needing to explain it to anyone else. Add it to the bottom of the list and post this in the journal, so that your friends can add their own titles and give you their thoughts on yours! Keep passing it on and let's see who comes up with what!

1. duokinneas: Your Cheri Cheri Uke
2. jyuufish:  Geisha of Broken Hearts
  • Current Music
    Tommy February6 - sEpia memory